RESULTATS 2023            PARCOURS 2024

<<< Étape 12        Etape 13       Étape 14 >>>



Étape 13 - Vendredi 14 Juillet 2023

Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne → Grand Colombier

Distance : 137,8 Km - Type : Montagne


Profil de l'étape

©ASO






Résumé vidéo de l'étape






Classement final étape 13

1Michał Kwiatkowski (POL - Ineos Grenadiers)03h17'33''
2Maxim Van Gils (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h00'47''
3Tadej Pogacar (SLO - UAE Emirates)+00h00'50''
4Jonas Vingegaard (DEN - Jumbo-Visma)+00h00'54''
5Tom Pidcock (GBR - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h01'03''
6Jai Hindley (AUS - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h01'05''
7James Shaw (GBR - EF Education-Easypost)+00h01'05''
8Harold Tejada (COL - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h01'05''
9Simon Yates (GBR - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h01'14''
10Adam Yates (GBR - UAE Emirates)+00h01'18''
11Carlos Rodríguez (ESP - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h01'20''
12Sepp Kuss (USA - Jumbo-Visma)+00h01'20''
13Georg Zimmermann (GER - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h01'34''
14Félix Gall (AUT - AG2R Citroën)+00h01'41''
15Louis Meintjes (RSA - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h01'45''
16David Gaudu (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h01'45''
17Pello Bilbao (ESP - Bahrain Victorious)+00h01'45''
18Matej Mohoric (SLO - Bahrain Victorious)+00h02'06''
19Romain Bardet (FRA - DSM - Firmenich)+00h03'29''
20Chris Harper (AUS - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h03'29''
21Thibaut Pinot (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h03'29''
22Mikel Landa (ESP - Bahrain Victorious)+00h03'29''
23Guillaume Martin (FRA - Cofidis)+00h03'29''
24Emanuel Buchmann (GER - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h03'45''
25Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h04'09''
26Clément Champoussin (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h04'14''
27Wout Poels (NED - Bahrain Victorious)+00h04'14''
28Rafal Majka (POL - UAE Emirates)+00h04'27''
29Anthon Charmig (DEN - Uno-X)+00h04'59''
30Valentin Madouas (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h05'16''
31Felix Großschartner (AUT - UAE Emirates)+00h05'16''
32Hugo Houle (CAN - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h05'32''
33Nelson Oliveira (POR - Movistar)+00h06'08''
34Clément Berthet (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+00h07'01''
35Kevin Vermaerke (USA - DSM - Firmenich)+00h07'06''
36Pierre Latour (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h07'08''
37Quentin Pacher (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h07'47''
38Kevin Geniets (NED - Groupama-FDJ)+00h08'45''
39Dylan van Baarle (NED - Jumbo-Visma)+00h11'19''
40Lilian Calmejane (FRA - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h11'40''
41Warren Barguil (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h11'51''
42Marc Soler (ESP - UAE Emirates)+00h14'03''
43Wilco Kelderman (NED - Jumbo-Visma)+00h14'03''
44Bob Jungels (LUX - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h14'17''
45Simon Geschke (GER - Cofidis)+00h14'24''
46Chris Hamilton (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)+00h14'24''
47Ruben Guerreiro (POR - Movistar)+00h14'24''
48Mike Teunissen (NED - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h14'24''
49Egan Bernal (COL - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h14'24''
50Dylan Teuns (BEL - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h17'10''
51Nils Politt (GER - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h17'17''
52Fred Wright (GBR - Bahrain Victorious)+00h17'17''
53Ben O’Connor (AUS - AG2R Citroën)+00h17'17''
54Matthews Dinham (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)+00h17'17''
55Kasper Asgreen (DEN - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h17'52''
56Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+00h18'13''
57Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h18'13''
58Jack Haig (AUS - Bahrain Victorious)+00h18'13''
59Patrick Konrad (AUT - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h18'13''
60Rémi Cavagna (FRA - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h18'26''
61Jasper Stuyven (BEL - Lidl - Trek)+00h18'26''
62Victor Campenaerts (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h18'26''
63Tiesj Benoot (BEL - Jumbo-Visma)+00h18'26''
64Anthony Delaplace (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h18'26''
65Yves Lampaert (BEL - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h18'26''
66Stann Dewulf (BEL - AG2R Citroën)+00h18'26''
67Daniel Felipe Martinez (COL - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h18'26''
68Krists Neilands (LAT - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h18'26''
69Jonas Rickaert (BEL - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h18'26''
70Stefan Küng (SUI - Groupama-FDJ)+00h18'26''
71Luca Mozzato (ITA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h20'14''
72Valentin Ferron (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h21'31''
73Anthony Perez (FRA - Cofidis)+00h21'31''
74Antonio Pedrero (ESP - Movistar)+00h21'31''
75Simon Guglielmi (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h21'31''
76Lawson Craddock (GBR - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h21'53''
77Ion Izagirre (ESP - Cofidis)+00h22'19''
78Omar Fraile (ESP - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h22'19''
79Alex Aranburu (ESP - Movistar)+00h22'19''
80Gorka Izagirre (ESP - Movistar)+00h22'19''
81Nans Peters (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+00h22'19''
82Laurent Pichon (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h22'19''
83Andrey Amador (CRC - EF Education-Easypost)+00h22'19''
84Tim Declercq (BEL - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h22'19''
85Alberto Bettiol (ITA - EF Education-Easypost)+00h22'19''
86Olivier Le Gac (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h22'19''
87Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h22'19''
88Grego Mühlberger (AUT - Movistar)+00h22'19''
89Luke Durbridge (AUS - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h22'19''
90Dion Smith (NZL - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h22'19''
91Simon Clarke (AUS - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h22'19''
92Michael Woods (CAN - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h22'19''
93Lars Van Den Berg (NED - Groupama-FDJ)+00h22'19''
94Silvan Dillier (SUI - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h22'19''
95Anthony Turgis (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h22'31''
96Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR - TotalEnergies)+00h23'22''
97Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR - Uno-X)+00h23'22''
98Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN - Uno-X)+00h23'24''
99Torstein Træen (NOR - Uno-X)+00h23'24''
100Jenthe Biermans (BEL - Arkea - Samsic)+00h23'24''
101Rasmus Tiller (NOR - Uno-X)+00h23'24''
102Olivier Naesen (BEL - AG2R Citroën)+00h23'24''
103Jhoan Esteban Chaves (COL - EF Education-Easypost)+00h23'24''
104Guillaume Boivin (CAN - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h23'24''
105Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR - UAE Emirates)+00h23'24''
106Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR - Uno-X)+00h23'24''
107Quinten Hermans (BEL - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h23'24''
108Daniel Oss (ITA - TotalEnergies)+00h23'24''
109Danny van Poppel (NED - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h23'24''
110Nikias Arndt (GER - Bahrain Victorious)+00h23'24''
111Dries Devenyns (BEL - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h23'24''
112Rui Costa (POR - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h23'24''
113Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED - Lotto Dstny)+00h23'24''
114Neilson Powless (USA - EF Education-Easypost)+00h23'24''
115Michael Gogl (AUT - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h23'24''
116Elmar Reinders (NED - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h23'24''
117Marco Haller (AUT - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h23'24''
118Bryan Coquard (FRA - Cofidis)+00h23'24''
119Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h23'24''
120Julian Alaphilippe (FRA - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h23'24''
121Victor Lafay (FRA - Cofidis)+00h23'24''
122Jasper Philipsen (BEL - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h23'24''
123Nicholas Schultz (AUS - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h23'24''
124Corbin Strong (NZL - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h23'24''
125Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h23'24''
126Gianni Moscon (ITA - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h23'24''
127Jasper De Buyst (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h23'24''
128Mathieu van der Poel (NED - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h23'24''
129Rigoberto Uran (COL - EF Education-Easypost)+00h23'24''
130Juan Pedro Lopez (ESP - Lidl - Trek)+00h23'24''
131Wout van Aert (BEL - Jumbo-Visma)+00h24'38''
132Nathan Van Hooydonck (NED - Jumbo-Visma)+00h24'38''
133Giulio Ciccone (ITA - Lidl - Trek)+00h24'38''
134Matteo Jorgenson (USA - Movistar)+00h24'38''
135Christophe Laporte (FRA - Jumbo-Visma)+00h24'38''
136Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN - EF Education-Easypost)+00h24'38''
137Biniam Girmay (ERI - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h24'38''
138Adrien Petit (FRA - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h24'38''
139Matis Louvel (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h25'12''
140Alexis Renard (FRA - Cofidis)+00h25'12''
141Alex Kirsch (LUX - Lidl - Trek)+00h25'22''
142Mads Pedersen (DEN - Lidl - Trek)+00h25'22''
143Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN - Lidl - Trek)+00h25'22''
144Matteo Trentin (ITA - UAE Emirates)+00h25'22''
145Michael Mørkøv (DEN - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h25'22''
146Mikkel Bjerg (DEN - UAE Emirates)+00h25'22''
147John Degenkolb (GER - DSM - Firmenich)+00h25'22''
148Tony Gallopin (FRA - Lidl - Trek)+00h25'22''
149Ramon Sinkeldam (NED - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h25'22''
150Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h25'22''
151Axel Zingle (FRA - Cofidis)+00h25'22''
152Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+00h25'22''
153Søren Wærenskjold (NOR - Uno-X)+00h25'22''
154Alexander Kristoff (NOR - Uno-X)+00h25'22''
155Phil Bauhaus (GER - Bahrain Victorious)+00h25'22''
156Jordi Meeus (BEL - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h25'22''
157Sam Welsford (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)+00h25'22''
158Peter Sagan (SVK - TotalEnergies)+00h25'38''
159Luka Mezgec (SLO - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h26'18''
160Dylan Groenewegen (NED - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h26'18''
161Cees Bol (NED - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h27'09''
162Nils Eekhoff (NED - DSM - Firmenich)+00h27'27''
163Alex Edmonson (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)+00h27'27''
164Florian Vermeersch (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h28'31''
165Frederik Frison (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h28'31''