RESULTATS 2023            PARCOURS 2024

<<< Étape 4        Etape 5       Étape 6 >>>



Étape 5 - Mercredi 5 Juillet 2023

Pau → Laruns

Distance : 162,7 Km - Type : Montagne


Profil de l'étape

©ASO






Résumé vidéo de l'étape






Classement final étape 5

1Jai Hindley (AUS - Bora - Hansgrohe)03h57'07''
2Giulio Ciccone (ITA - Lidl - Trek)+00h00'32''
3Félix Gall (AUT - AG2R Citroën)+00h00'32''
4Emanuel Buchmann (GER - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h00'32''
5Jonas Vingegaard (DEN - Jumbo-Visma)+00h00'34''
6Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN - Lidl - Trek)+00h01'38''
7Daniel Felipe Martinez (COL - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h01'38''
8Tadej Pogacar (SLO - UAE Emirates)+00h01'38''
9David Gaudu (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h01'38''
10Carlos Rodríguez (ESP - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h01'38''
11Jack Haig (AUS - Bahrain Victorious)+00h01'38''
12Sepp Kuss (USA - Jumbo-Visma)+00h01'38''
13Simon Yates (GBR - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h01'38''
14Valentin Madouas (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h01'38''
15Adam Yates (GBR - UAE Emirates)+00h01'38''
16Ben O’Connor (AUS - AG2R Citroën)+00h01'57''
17Tom Pidcock (GBR - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h01'57''
18Romain Bardet (FRA - DSM - Firmenich)+00h01'57''
19Michael Woods (CAN - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h01'57''
20Thibaut Pinot (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h01'57''
21Julian Alaphilippe (FRA - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h01'57''
22Matteo Jorgenson (USA - Movistar)+00h01'57''
23Tiesj Benoot (BEL - Jumbo-Visma)+00h01'57''
24Juan Pedro Lopez (ESP - Lidl - Trek)+00h01'57''
25Clément Berthet (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+00h02'38''
26Guillaume Martin (FRA - Cofidis)+00h02'55''
27Pello Bilbao (ESP - Bahrain Victorious)+00h02'55''
28Steff Cras (BEL - TotalEnergies)+00h02'55''
29Mikel Landa (ESP - Bahrain Victorious)+00h02'55''
30Louis Meintjes (RSA - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h02'55''
31Chris Hamilton (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)+00h02'55''
32Wilco Kelderman (NED - Jumbo-Visma)+00h02'55''
33Egan Bernal (COL - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h03'21''
34Chris Harper (AUS - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h03'23''
35Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h03'24''
36Omar Fraile (ESP - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h03'27''
37Dylan Teuns (BEL - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h06'49''
38Nicholas Schultz (AUS - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h06'49''
39Krists Neilands (LAT - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h06'49''
40Ruben Guerreiro (POR - Movistar)+00h06'49''
41Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h06'49''
42Wout van Aert (BEL - Jumbo-Visma)+00h08'14''
43Harold Tejada (COL - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h08'14''
44Bob Jungels (LUX - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h08'14''
45Rigoberto Uran (COL - EF Education-Easypost)+00h08'14''
46Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+00h11'08''
47Kevin Geniets (NED - Groupama-FDJ)+00h11'08''
48Tony Gallopin (FRA - Lidl - Trek)+00h11'08''
49Kevin Vermaerke (USA - DSM - Firmenich)+00h11'08''
50Lilian Calmejane (FRA - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h11'08''
51Maxim Van Gils (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h11'08''
52Warren Barguil (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h11'08''
53Georg Zimmermann (GER - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h11'08''
54David De La Cruz (ESP - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h11'08''
55Rafal Majka (POL - UAE Emirates)+00h11'08''
56Lawson Craddock (GBR - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h11'08''
57Grego Mühlberger (AUT - Movistar)+00h11'08''
58Antonio Pedrero (ESP - Movistar)+00h11'08''
59Anthony Perez (FRA - Cofidis)+00h13'10''
60Wout Poels (NED - Bahrain Victorious)+00h13'10''
61Dylan van Baarle (NED - Jumbo-Visma)+00h13'10''
62Matthews Dinham (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)+00h13'10''
63Lars Van Den Berg (NED - Groupama-FDJ)+00h13'10''
64Nans Peters (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+00h13'10''
65Hugo Houle (CAN - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h13'10''
66Stefan Küng (SUI - Groupama-FDJ)+00h13'10''
67Quentin Pacher (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h13'10''
68Ion Izagirre (ESP - Cofidis)+00h13'10''
69Simon Geschke (GER - Cofidis)+00h15'10''
70Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN - Uno-X)+00h15'10''
71Jhoan Esteban Chaves (COL - EF Education-Easypost)+00h16'52''
72Rui Costa (POR - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h16'52''
73Valentin Ferron (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h16'52''
74Clément Champoussin (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h16'52''
75Marco Haller (AUT - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h16'52''
76Michał Kwiatkowski (POL - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h16'52''
77Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR - Uno-X)+00h16'52''
78Simon Clarke (AUS - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h16'52''
79Felix Großschartner (AUT - UAE Emirates)+00h16'52''
80Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR - TotalEnergies)+00h17'15''
81Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR - Uno-X)+00h17'15''
82Alberto Bettiol (ITA - EF Education-Easypost)+00h17'15''
83Nelson Oliveira (POR - Movistar)+00h17'15''
84Victor Campenaerts (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h17'15''
85Nathan Van Hooydonck (NED - Jumbo-Visma)+00h17'15''
86Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED - Lotto Dstny)+00h17'15''
87James Shaw (GBR - EF Education-Easypost)+00h17'15''
88Stann Dewulf (BEL - AG2R Citroën)+00h17'15''
89Gorka Izagirre (ESP - Movistar)+00h17'15''
90Ben Turner (GBR - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h17'24''
91Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h17'24''
92Fred Wright (GBR - Bahrain Victorious)+00h19'01''
93Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN - EF Education-Easypost)+00h22'01''
94Christophe Laporte (FRA - Jumbo-Visma)+00h22'01''
95Nikias Arndt (GER - Bahrain Victorious)+00h22'24''
96Nils Politt (GER - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h22'24''
97Matis Louvel (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h22'24''
98Simon Guglielmi (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h22'24''
99Silvan Dillier (SUI - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h22'24''
100Quinten Hermans (BEL - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h22'24''
101Mikkel Bjerg (DEN - UAE Emirates)+00h22'24''
102Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR - UAE Emirates)+00h22'24''
103Alex Aranburu (ESP - Movistar)+00h22'24''
104Marc Soler (ESP - UAE Emirates)+00h22'24''
105Andrey Amador (CRC - EF Education-Easypost)+00h22'24''
106Neilson Powless (USA - EF Education-Easypost)+00h22'24''
107Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h22'24''
108Anthony Delaplace (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h22'24''
109Daniel Oss (ITA - TotalEnergies)+00h26'02''
110Rémi Cavagna (FRA - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h27'19''
111Axel Zingle (FRA - Cofidis)+00h27'19''
112Dion Smith (NZL - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h27'19''
113Adrien Petit (FRA - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h27'19''
114Alex Kirsch (LUX - Lidl - Trek)+00h27'19''
115Mike Teunissen (NED - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h27'19''
116Alexander Kristoff (NOR - Uno-X)+00h27'19''
117Kasper Asgreen (DEN - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h27'19''
118Corbin Strong (NZL - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h27'19''
119Victor Lafay (FRA - Cofidis)+00h27'19''
120Nils Eekhoff (NED - DSM - Firmenich)+00h27'19''
121John Degenkolb (GER - DSM - Firmenich)+00h27'19''
122Michael Gogl (AUT - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h27'19''
123Mads Pedersen (DEN - Lidl - Trek)+00h27'19''
124Olivier Naesen (BEL - AG2R Citroën)+00h27'19''
125Danny van Poppel (NED - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h27'19''
126Guillaume Boivin (CAN - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h27'19''
127Jasper Stuyven (BEL - Lidl - Trek)+00h27'19''
128Mathieu van der Poel (NED - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h27'19''
129Florian Vermeersch (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h27'19''
130Matteo Trentin (ITA - UAE Emirates)+00h27'19''
131Jordi Meeus (BEL - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h27'19''
132Alex Edmonson (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)+00h27'19''
133Jasper Philipsen (BEL - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h27'19''
134Rasmus Tiller (NOR - Uno-X)+00h27'19''
135Peter Sagan (SVK - TotalEnergies)+00h27'19''
136Quinn Simmons (USA - Lidl - Trek)+00h27'19''
137Sam Welsford (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)+00h27'19''
138Biniam Girmay (ERI - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h27'19''
139Anthon Charmig (DEN - Uno-X)+00h27'19''
140Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h27'19''
141Alexis Renard (FRA - Cofidis)+00h27'19''
142Olivier Le Gac (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h27'19''
143Laurent Pichon (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h27'19''
144Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+00h27'19''
145Luca Mozzato (ITA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h27'19''
146Patrick Konrad (AUT - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h27'19''
147Torstein Træen (NOR - Uno-X)+00h27'19''
148Bryan Coquard (FRA - Cofidis)+00h27'19''
149Jenthe Biermans (BEL - Arkea - Samsic)+00h27'19''
150Jonas Rickaert (BEL - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h27'19''
151Luke Durbridge (AUS - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h29'06''
152Luka Mezgec (SLO - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h29'06''
153Elmar Reinders (NED - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h29'06''
154Dylan Groenewegen (NED - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h29'06''
155Matej Mohoric (SLO - Bahrain Victorious)+00h29'06''
156Søren Wærenskjold (NOR - Uno-X)+00h29'06''
157Anthony Turgis (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h29'06''
158Pierre Latour (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h29'06''
159Jasper De Buyst (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h33'50''
160Michael Mørkøv (DEN - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h33'50''
161Tim Declercq (BEL - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h33'50''
162Ramon Sinkeldam (NED - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h33'50''
163Cees Bol (NED - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h33'50''
164Mark Cavendish (GBR - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h33'50''
165Frederik Frison (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h33'50''
166Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h33'50''
167Phil Bauhaus (GER - Bahrain Victorious)+00h33'50''
168Caleb Ewan (AUS - Lotto Dstny)+00h33'50''
169Gianni Moscon (ITA - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h33'50''
170Dries Devenyns (BEL - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h33'50''
171Yves Lampaert (BEL - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h33'50''
172Fabio Jakobsen (NED - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h33'50''