RESULTATS 2023            PARCOURS 2024

<<< Étape 6        Etape 7       Étape 8 >>>



Étape 7 - Vendredi 7 Juillet 2023

Mont-de-Marsan → Bordeaux

Distance : 169,9 Km - Type : Plat


Profil de l'étape

©ASO






Résumé vidéo de l'étape






Classement final étape 7

1Jasper Philipsen (BEL - Alpecin-Deceuninck)03h46'28''
2Mark Cavendish (GBR - Astana Qazaqstan)-
3Biniam Girmay (ERI - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)-
4Luca Mozzato (ITA - Arkea - Samsic)-
5Dylan Groenewegen (NED - Team Jayco AlUla)-
6Jordi Meeus (BEL - Bora - Hansgrohe)-
7Phil Bauhaus (GER - Bahrain Victorious)-
8Bryan Coquard (FRA - Cofidis)-
9Alexander Kristoff (NOR - Uno-X)-
10Mads Pedersen (DEN - Lidl - Trek)-
11Matis Louvel (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)-
12Mike Teunissen (NED - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)-
13Sam Welsford (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)-
14Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR - Uno-X)-
15Fabio Jakobsen (NED - Soudal Quick-Step)-
16Tom Pidcock (GBR - Ineos Grenadiers)-
17Peter Sagan (SVK - TotalEnergies)-
18Søren Wærenskjold (NOR - Uno-X)-
19Silvan Dillier (SUI - Alpecin-Deceuninck)-
20Carlos Rodríguez (ESP - Ineos Grenadiers)-
21Jai Hindley (AUS - Bora - Hansgrohe)-
22Jonas Vingegaard (DEN - Jumbo-Visma)-
23Christophe Laporte (FRA - Jumbo-Visma)-
24Matteo Trentin (ITA - UAE Emirates)-
25Tadej Pogacar (SLO - UAE Emirates)-
26Mathieu van der Poel (NED - Alpecin-Deceuninck)-
27Louis Meintjes (RSA - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)-
28Olivier Le Gac (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)-
29Nils Politt (GER - Bora - Hansgrohe)-
30Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA - AG2R Citroën)-
31Romain Bardet (FRA - DSM - Firmenich)-
32Bob Jungels (LUX - Bora - Hansgrohe)-
33Adam Yates (GBR - UAE Emirates)-
34Ben O’Connor (AUS - AG2R Citroën)-
35Guillaume Boivin (CAN - Israel - Premier Tech)-
36Guillaume Martin (FRA - Cofidis)-
37Emanuel Buchmann (GER - Bora - Hansgrohe)-
38Olivier Naesen (BEL - AG2R Citroën)-
39Luka Mezgec (SLO - Team Jayco AlUla)-
40David Gaudu (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)-
41Jasper Stuyven (BEL - Lidl - Trek)-
42Mikel Landa (ESP - Bahrain Victorious)-
43Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN - Lidl - Trek)-
44Elmar Reinders (NED - Team Jayco AlUla)-
45Caleb Ewan (AUS - Lotto Dstny)-
46Stefan Küng (SUI - Groupama-FDJ)-
47Steff Cras (BEL - TotalEnergies)-
48Gorka Izagirre (ESP - Movistar)-
49Adrien Petit (FRA - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)-
50Sepp Kuss (USA - Jumbo-Visma)-
51Michał Kwiatkowski (POL - Ineos Grenadiers)-
52Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR - UAE Emirates)-
53Thibaut Pinot (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)-
54Valentin Madouas (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)-
55Alex Edmonson (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)-
56Félix Gall (AUT - AG2R Citroën)-
57Clément Berthet (FRA - AG2R Citroën)-
58Simon Yates (GBR - Team Jayco AlUla)-
59Kasper Asgreen (DEN - Soudal Quick-Step)-
60Stann Dewulf (BEL - AG2R Citroën)-
61Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR - TotalEnergies)-
62Cees Bol (NED - Astana Qazaqstan)-
63Wilco Kelderman (NED - Jumbo-Visma)-
64Warren Barguil (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)-
65Pello Bilbao (ESP - Bahrain Victorious)+00h00'13''
66Alexis Renard (FRA - Cofidis)+00h00'13''
67Daniel Oss (ITA - TotalEnergies)+00h00'13''
68Quentin Pacher (FRA - Groupama-FDJ)+00h00'13''
69Nikias Arndt (GER - Bahrain Victorious)+00h00'15''
70Rui Costa (POR - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h00'15''
71Hugo Houle (CAN - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h00'15''
72Corbin Strong (NZL - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h00'15''
73Jhoan Esteban Chaves (COL - EF Education-Easypost)+00h00'15''
74Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+00h00'15''
75Anthony Delaplace (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h00'15''
76Ion Izagirre (ESP - Cofidis)+00h00'15''
77Lawson Craddock (GBR - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h00'15''
78Michael Woods (CAN - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h00'15''
79Tony Gallopin (FRA - Lidl - Trek)+00h00'15''
80Lars Van Den Berg (NED - Groupama-FDJ)+00h00'15''
81Nils Eekhoff (NED - DSM - Firmenich)+00h00'15''
82Juan Pedro Lopez (ESP - Lidl - Trek)+00h00'15''
83Danny van Poppel (NED - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h00'15''
84Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h00'15''
85Anthony Perez (FRA - Cofidis)+00h00'15''
86Jonas Rickaert (BEL - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h00'15''
87Kevin Geniets (NED - Groupama-FDJ)+00h00'21''
88John Degenkolb (GER - DSM - Firmenich)+00h00'21''
89Dion Smith (NZL - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h00'21''
90Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h00'23''
91Alex Kirsch (LUX - Lidl - Trek)+00h00'23''
92Ramon Sinkeldam (NED - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h00'23''
93Gianni Moscon (ITA - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h00'26''
94Jasper De Buyst (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h00'30''
95Anthony Turgis (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h00'32''
96Fred Wright (GBR - Bahrain Victorious)+00h00'37''
97Michael Mørkøv (DEN - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h00'45''
98Florian Vermeersch (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h00'52''
99Marco Haller (AUT - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h00'57''
100Matej Mohoric (SLO - Bahrain Victorious)+00h00'57''
101Matthews Dinham (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)+00h00'57''
102Nelson Oliveira (POR - Movistar)+00h00'57''
103Rasmus Tiller (NOR - Uno-X)+00h01'05''
104Anthon Charmig (DEN - Uno-X)+00h01'05''
105Lilian Calmejane (FRA - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h01'19''
106Antonio Pedrero (ESP - Movistar)+00h01'32''
107Ruben Guerreiro (POR - Movistar)+00h01'32''
108Frederik Frison (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h01'53''
109Simon Clarke (AUS - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h01'56''
110Michael Gogl (AUT - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h02'03''
111Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h02'03''
112Valentin Ferron (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h02'03''
113Chris Hamilton (AUS - DSM - Firmenich)+00h02'03''
114Nicholas Schultz (AUS - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h02'03''
115Simon Geschke (GER - Cofidis)+00h02'03''
116Krists Neilands (LAT - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h02'03''
117Patrick Konrad (AUT - Bora - Hansgrohe)+00h02'03''
118Rafal Majka (POL - UAE Emirates)+00h02'03''
119Giulio Ciccone (ITA - Lidl - Trek)+00h02'03''
120Wout Poels (NED - Bahrain Victorious)+00h02'03''
121Harold Tejada (COL - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h02'03''
122Jack Haig (AUS - Bahrain Victorious)+00h02'03''
123Clément Champoussin (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h02'03''
124Laurent Pichon (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h02'03''
125Rémi Cavagna (FRA - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h02'03''
126Dylan Teuns (BEL - Israel - Premier Tech)+00h02'03''
127Tim Declercq (BEL - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h02'03''
128Yves Lampaert (BEL - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h02'03''
129Julian Alaphilippe (FRA - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h02'09''
130Pierre Latour (FRA - TotalEnergies)+00h02'09''
131Grego Mühlberger (AUT - Movistar)+00h02'09''
132Marc Soler (ESP - UAE Emirates)+00h02'32''
133Nathan Van Hooydonck (NED - Jumbo-Visma)+00h02'32''
134Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN - EF Education-Easypost)+00h02'32''
135Alberto Bettiol (ITA - EF Education-Easypost)+00h02'32''
136Andrey Amador (CRC - EF Education-Easypost)+00h02'32''
137Georg Zimmermann (GER - Intermarché-Circus-Wanty)+00h02'32''
138Alex Aranburu (ESP - Movistar)+00h02'32''
139Nans Peters (FRA - AG2R Citroën)+00h02'32''
140Maxim Van Gils (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h02'32''
141Kevin Vermaerke (USA - DSM - Firmenich)+00h02'40''
142Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR - Uno-X)+00h02'40''
143Torstein Træen (NOR - Uno-X)+00h02'40''
144Luke Durbridge (AUS - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h02'43''
145Tiesj Benoot (BEL - Jumbo-Visma)+00h03'05''
146Dylan van Baarle (NED - Jumbo-Visma)+00h03'05''
147Neilson Powless (USA - EF Education-Easypost)+00h03'05''
148Wout van Aert (BEL - Jumbo-Visma)+00h03'05''
149Matteo Jorgenson (USA - Movistar)+00h03'05''
150Felix Großschartner (AUT - UAE Emirates)+00h03'05''
151Omar Fraile (ESP - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h03'05''
152Egan Bernal (COL - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h03'05''
153Rigoberto Uran (COL - EF Education-Easypost)+00h03'05''
154Daniel Felipe Martinez (COL - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h03'05''
155Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN - Uno-X)+00h03'05''
156Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h03'05''
157James Shaw (GBR - EF Education-Easypost)+00h03'05''
158Jenthe Biermans (BEL - Arkea - Samsic)+00h03'05''
159Quinten Hermans (BEL - Alpecin-Deceuninck)+00h03'05''
160Victor Campenaerts (BEL - Lotto Dstny)+00h03'05''
161Chris Harper (AUS - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h03'05''
162Victor Lafay (FRA - Cofidis)+00h03'05''
163Simon Guglielmi (FRA - Arkea - Samsic)+00h03'05''
164David De La Cruz (ESP - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h03'05''
165Quinn Simmons (USA - Lidl - Trek)+00h03'05''
166Mikkel Bjerg (DEN - UAE Emirates)+00h03'53''
167Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN - Team Jayco AlUla)+00h03'53''
168Dries Devenyns (BEL - Soudal Quick-Step)+00h04'00''
169Ben Turner (GBR - Ineos Grenadiers)+00h04'22''
170Axel Zingle (FRA - Cofidis)+00h05'00''
171Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED - Lotto Dstny)+00h05'24''
172Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ - Astana Qazaqstan)+00h05'24''